Team Roster and Standings. garza10142017: Kinder - 1st

 CodeNameScoreTBrk[G]
1CHAMPIONChampion Elementary (346.5) - Cnt: 615.50
  Moises A. Zuniga (510) 5.0  
  Santiago D. Carpio (183) 4.0  
  Jesus Borrego (unr.) 4.0  
  Mason Alvarez (unr.) 2.5  
2EPISCOPAEpiscopal Day School (268.8) - Cnt: 515.00
  Gabriel Yzaguirre (372) 4.0  
  Levi Saxson (331) 4.0  
  Emma Marren (244) 4.0  
  Ruben Longoria (128) 3.0  
3YTURRIAYturria Elementary (172.3) - Cnt: 1713.50
  Trent A. Hopperstad (143) 3.5  
  Ellie L. Medina (unr.) 3.5  
  Juan C. Avila (unr.) 3.5  
  Zachary J. Hausman (150) 3.0  
4ORTIZELOrtiz Elementary (189.0) - Cnt: 712.50
  Eduardo E. Resendez (189) 4.0  
  Damian Garcia (unr.) 3.5  
  Brianna I Berlanga (unr.) 2.5  
  Alexa L Gonzalez (unr.) 2.5  
5BREEDENBreeden Elementary (206.0) - Cnt: 611.50
  Melba Munoz (206) 3.0  
  Gael Trejo (unr.) 3.0  
  Daniel Barrientos (unr.) 3.0  
  Daniela Llanas (unr.) 2.5  
6BRITEELBrite Elementary (256.7) - Cnt: 310.50
  Nathan A. Macias (473) 4.0  
  Gadiel Mancilla (192) 3.5  
  Georgina N. Sanchez (105) 3.0  
7DELCASTDel Castillo Elementary (133.5) - Cnt: 510.00
  Rolando Sanchez (unr.) 3.0  
  Angel Garcia (unr.) 3.0  
  Raymundo - Martinez III (146) 2.5  
  Manuel Charles IV (121) 1.5  
8LIVINGWALivingway Christian School (0.0) - Cnt: 810.00
  Asael Medina (unr.) 3.0  
  James I Murray (unr.) 2.5  
  Andrew Kowalski (unr.) 2.5  
  Victoria Valencia-Fernandez (unr.) 2.0  
9HUDSONEHudson Elementary (0.0) - Cnt: 710.00
  Samantha Quinones (unr.) 3.0  
  Aiden J. Gallardo (unr.) 3.0  
  Aiden R Gutierrez (unr.) 2.5  
  Sebastian Moreno (unr.) 1.5  
10AMERICOParedes Elementary (301.0) - Cnt: 39.00
  Carlos A.. Hernandez (301) 4.0  
  Matias Vadillo (unr.) 3.0  
  Noel J Garza (unr.) 2.0  
11LONGORIALongoria Elementary (116.0) - Cnt: 49.00
  Jose E. Vidal (123) 2.5  
  Kevin Padilla (unr.) 2.5  
  Bonnie E. Martinez (109) 2.0  
  Alekzandro De la Garza (unr.) 2.0  
12GARZAELGarza Elementary (102.0) - Cnt: 25.00
  Jorge Hernandez (unr.) 3.0  
  Christopher Rocha (102) 2.0  
13GARDENPGarden Park Elementary (524.0) - Cnt: 14.50
  Brithany Garza (524) 4.5  
14PALMGROPalm Grove Elementary (277.0) - Cnt: 24.50
  Victor Martinez (277) 2.5  
  Ismael Moreno (unr.) 2.0  
15ST.MARYSt. Mary's Catholic School (247.0) - Cnt: 14.00
  Adan Lopez (247) 4.0  
16JUBILEEJubilee Leadership Academy (0.0) - Cnt: 14.00
  Dante Mancillas (unr.) 4.0  
17BENAVIDEBenavides Elementary (171.0) - Cnt: 13.50
  Madison F. Ramos (171) 3.5  
18CASTANEDCastaneda Elementary (150.0) - Cnt: 12.50
  Salma Jaramillo (150) 2.5  

SwissSys Report:

Team Roster and Standings. garza10142017: K - 3U600

 CodeNameScoreTBrk[G]
1YTURRIAYturria Elementary (388.3) - Cnt: 1215.00
  Miguel A. Casados IV (426) 4.0  
  Gabriella Garza (164) 4.0  
  Madison F. Leal (429) 3.5  
  Emmanuel A. Carr (335) 3.5  
2CHAMPIONChampion Elementary (519.3) - Cnt: 1614.50
  Isabella Ramirez (551) 4.5  
  Jorge E. Garcia (549) 4.0  
  Diego A. Borrego (484) 3.0  
  Ovidio P. Cisneros (390) 3.0  
3ORTIZELOrtiz Elementary (354.3) - Cnt: 813.00
  Aiden G. Mendoza (477) 4.0  
  Ivan A. Poy (424) 3.5  
  Grayson J. Elizondo (391) 3.5  
  Isaac E Martinez (unr.) 2.0  
4DRGARZADr. Garza Elementary (270.3) - Cnt: 612.00
  Isaiah S. Rostro (406) 3.5  
  Nadia A. Rostro (152) 3.5  
  Eritza Y. Sequera (370) 2.5  
  Chanel J. Andrade (153) 2.5  
5ST.MARYSt. Mary's Catholic School (410.5) - Cnt: 311.50
  Cesar I. Aponte (591) 4.0  
  Iker Balli (230) 4.0  
  Juan A Cervantes (unr.) 3.5  
6LONGORIALongoria Elementary (371.0) - Cnt: 610.00
  Austin P. Alvarado (456) 3.0  
  Giovanni Cardenas (338) 2.5  
  Giovanny De la Garza (unr.) 2.5  
  Adrian - Alanis (491) 2.0  
7GARDENPGarden Park Elementary (544.0) - Cnt: 29.50
  Jose G Ramirez (unr.) 5.0  
  Francisco Vega Jr (544) 4.5  
8HUDSONEHudson Elementary (457.0) - Cnt: 48.50
  Reymundo Sanchez III (321) 3.0  
  Aubry N. Ramirez (593) 2.5  
  Damian R. Torres (unr.) 2.0  
  Larissa M Rangel (unr.) 1.0  
9AMERICOParedes Elementary (382.7) - Cnt: 38.50
  Susie V. Scheiber (469) 4.0  
  Eduardo Sastre Jr (567) 3.0  
  Sebastian Salinas (112) 1.5  
10LIVINGWALivingway Christian School (0.0) - Cnt: 48.50
  Jorge Ramos (unr.) 2.5  
  Robert Silva (unr.) 2.0  
  Edgar O Medina (unr.) 2.0  
  Zachary J Silva (unr.) 2.0  
11GARZAELGarza Elementary (382.5) - Cnt: 48.00
  Romar A. Martinez (527) 3.0  
  Jose L. Aldape (238) 3.0  
  Jesslynn A Hernandez (unr.) 2.0  
  Jonathan Rodriguez (unr.) 0.0  
12PALMGROPalm Grove Elementary (160.3) - Cnt: 47.50
  Aieshah M. Luna (146) 2.0  
  Hayden A. Roman (105) 2.0  
  Martin De la Garza (unr.) 2.0  
  Victoria Martinez (230) 1.5  
13BREEDENBreeden Elementary (334.0) - Cnt: 57.00
  Adam D. Talamantez (567) 3.5  
  Viviana Vasquez (unr.) 1.5  
  Aidyn Medrano (101) 1.0  
  Gael Segura (unr.) 1.0  
14RUSSELLRussell Elementary (356.0) - Cnt: 26.50
  Veronica E. Leyva (404) 3.5  
  Diego - Patricio (308) 3.0  
15MARTINER L Martin Elementary (440.5) - Cnt: 25.50
  Vanessa M. Melendez (341) 3.0  
  Marcil Sandoval (540) 2.5  
16ATHLOSLAthlos Leadership Academy (193.0) - Cnt: 25.00
  Cristian Cuevas (193) 3.0  
  Samara Nevarez (unr.) 2.0  
17RESACAEResaca Elementary (0.0) - Cnt: 35.00
  Julian G Alonso (unr.) 2.5  
  Edward Gutierrez (unr.) 1.5  
  Gabriela Davila (unr.) 1.0  
18DELARACesar Lopez De Lara (0.0) - Cnt: 14.00
  Jesus E Hernandez Marin (unr.) 4.0  
19DELCASTDel Castillo Elementary (0.0) - Cnt: 10.50
  Natalie Garcia (unr.) 0.5  

SwissSys Report:

Team Roster and Standings. garza10142017: K - 5U1000

 CodeNameScoreTBrk[G]
1BRITEELBrite Elementary (752.8) - Cnt: 516.00
  Nicholas A. Bustinza (740) 5.0  
  John - Torres (826) 4.0  
  Gabriel Mancilla Jr (680) 4.0  
  Madai Torres (765) 3.0  
2AMERICOParedes Elementary (777.8) - Cnt: 1015.50
  Paulina Melgarejo (737) 4.5  
  Luis Larrazolo (892) 4.0  
  Juan A. Garcia (708) 3.5  
  Jeremiah M. Garcia (609) 3.5  
3YTURRIAYturria Elementary (766.8) - Cnt: 1414.50
  Alice E. Tygrett (791) 4.0  
  Yareth Ortiz (718) 4.0  
  Danna S. Gomez (811) 3.5  
  Diego I. Trevino (747) 3.0  
4DRGARZADr. Garza Elementary (665.0) - Cnt: 514.00
  Robert A. Perez (270) 4.0  
  Allen Trevino (616) 3.5  
  Zaiden Perez (548) 3.5  
  Carlos A. Miramontes (844) 3.0  
5CHAMPIONChampion Elementary (649.3) - Cnt: 1114.00
  Kimberly A. Delgado (669) 4.0  
  Fernando Gonzalez (613) 4.0  
  Noah L. Casas (713) 3.0  
  Rene A. Romero (592) 3.0  
6HUDSONEHudson Elementary (746.8) - Cnt: 913.00
  Frida M. Gomez (959) 4.0  
  Damien Salazar (617) 3.5  
  Carlos D. Moreno (734) 3.0  
  Erik M. Trevino (638) 2.5  
7GARDENPGarden Park Elementary (874.8) - Cnt: 612.50
  Santiago Hernandez (871) 3.5  
  Abraham Baez (954) 3.0  
  Angel N. Figueroa (837) 3.0  
  Osiel I. Recio (603) 3.0  
8DELCASTDel Castillo Elementary (541.8) - Cnt: 512.50
  Maximiliano - Fernandez Diaz (975) 4.5  
  Omar - Rayo (647) 3.0  
  Eduardo - Castro (370) 3.0  
  Andrik - Ponce (175) 2.0  
9LONGORIALongoria Elementary (600.5) - Cnt: 1111.00
  Angel F. Davila (769) 3.0  
  Juan M. Alvarado (706) 3.0  
  Chris A. Ochoa (358) 3.0  
  Jaqueline Alaniz (511) 2.0  
10ORTIZELOrtiz Elementary (526.8) - Cnt: 911.00
  Daniella E. Guerrero (526) 3.0  
  Luis E. Reyes (489) 3.0  
  Gabriella J. Guerrero (547) 2.5  
  Leonardo - Aguilar (377) 2.5  
11ATHLOSLAthlos Leadership Academy (465.0) - Cnt: 710.50
  Daniel A. Mancillas (728) 4.0  
  Christian Gonzalez (607) 2.5  
  Andrew Quintero (420) 2.0  
  Albert Gonzalez (105) 2.0  
12PALMGROPalm Grove Elementary (172.0) - Cnt: 510.50
  Eduardo Gomez (225) 3.5  
  Lebron Martinez (119) 2.5  
  Ruben Martinez Carrillo (unr.) 2.5  
  Santiago Reyna (unr.) 2.0  
13BREEDENBreeden Elementary (539.5) - Cnt: 99.50
  Abel Espinoza (681) 3.0  
  Carolina Dorado (259) 2.5  
  Dario Munoz (623) 2.0  
  Diego Segura (504) 2.0  
14RESACAEResaca Elementary (315.3) - Cnt: 119.50
  Bobby - Saenz (257) 3.0  
  Abel - Manriquez Jr (197) 2.5  
  Esteban A. Rodriguez (427) 2.0  
  Uriel - Martinez Villasana (320) 2.0  
15GARZAELGarza Elementary (476.5) - Cnt: 58.50
  Pedro Olivares (407) 3.0  
  Luis Cepeda (546) 2.5  
  Angel E. Guevara (unr.) 2.0  
  Gabriel Salazar (unr.) 1.0  
16SHARPELSharp Elementary (710.0) - Cnt: 28.00
  Jonah J. Garcia (741) 5.0  
  Jonas M. Robledo (679) 3.0  
17EPISCOPAEpiscopal Day School (467.5) - Cnt: 27.00
  Connor Williams (592) 4.0  
  Michael A. Zavaleta (343) 3.0  
18LIVINGWALivingway Christian School (0.0) - Cnt: 55.50
  Julio A Huereca (unr.) 2.0  
  Rhianna Z Zuniga (unr.) 1.5  
  Katherine Alcantara (unr.) 1.0  
  Ximena Gonzalez (unr.) 1.0  
19MARTINER L Martin Elementary (387.5) - Cnt: 25.00
  Jorge Pariente III (582) 3.0  
  Gloria Gutierrez (193) 2.0  
20VILLANUVilla Nueva Elementary (830.0) - Cnt: 14.00
  Florencio - Torres III (830) 4.0  
21CASTANEDCastaneda Elementary (725.0) - Cnt: 14.00
  Sophia M. Jaramillo (725) 4.0  
22LAENCANLa Encantada Elementary (723.0) - Cnt: 14.00
  Antonio Lambert (723) 4.0  
23ST.MARYSt. Mary's Catholic School (0.0) - Cnt: 14.00
  Aidan Lenz (unr.) 4.0  
24RUSSELLRussell Elementary (722.0) - Cnt: 13.50
  Marcos Saldivar (722) 3.5  
25LAPALOMLa Paloma Elementary (662.0) - Cnt: 13.00
  Michael Hidalgo (662) 3.0  

SwissSys Report:

Team Roster and Standings. garza10142017: K - 12U1000

 CodeNameScoreTBrk[G]
1OLIVEIRAOliveira Middle School (802.3) - Cnt: 915.50
  Ximena Marquez (850) 4.0  
  Waylon Vasquez (832) 4.0  
  Christian Garza (unr.) 4.0  
  Leonel A. Garcia (530) 3.5  
2LFUNITELos Fresnos United (707.3) - Cnt: 415.00
  Isaac Ramos (951) 5.0  
  Mark A. Gracia (811) 4.0  
  Victor H. Ramos (696) 4.0  
  Guajardo Yosef (371) 2.0  
3MANZANOManzano Middle School (865.8) - Cnt: 1014.50
  Joshua Nieto (917) 4.0  
  Aurora Y. Arellano (204) 4.0  
  Diego A. Sanchez (714) 3.5  
  Victoria A. Silva (571) 3.0  
4LUCIOMILucio Middle School (721.0) - Cnt: 1213.00
  Diego I. Rivas (767) 4.0  
  Mia A. Zermeno (850) 3.0  
  Bryan - Castillo (635) 3.0  
  Angela - Cortez (632) 3.0  
5VELAMIDVela Middle School (620.5) - Cnt: 412.50
  David H. Harris (673) 3.5  
  Enrique Gutierrez (691) 3.0  
  Gael A. Martinez (654) 3.0  
  Leo Scheiber (464) 3.0  
6STELLMIStell Middle School (676.3) - Cnt: 1112.00
  Denise G. Melendez (793) 3.0  
  Juan D. Davila Jr (658) 3.0  
  Devon I. Martinez (587) 3.0  
  Julio C. Zapata (285) 3.0  
7FAULKMIFaulk Middle School (633.8) - Cnt: 911.50
  Hunter A. Herrera (808) 4.0  
  Leonardo Torres (331) 3.0  
  Juan C. Mata (475) 2.5  
  Shawn G. Ureste (702) 2.0  
8VETERANSVeterans Memorial High School (722.5) - Cnt: 310.50
  Bryan A. Mejia (884) 4.0  
  Samuel R. Cosay (561) 3.5  
  Carlos A Lopez Padilla (unr.) 3.0  
9PORTERHPorter High School (649.0) - Cnt: 410.50
  Austin Castro (927) 5.0  
  Vincent J. Vidal (762) 3.0  
  Santos R Perez (unr.) 1.5  
  Yunue Rodriguez (258) 1.0  
10ATHLOSLAthlos Leadership Academy (475.0) - Cnt: 78.00
  Rene - Galindo (719) 3.0  
  Ener - Galindo (622) 2.0  
  Holsen B. Moore II (292) 2.0  
  Davin A. Aguilar (267) 1.0  
11IDEABIdea Brownsville (651.7) - Cnt: 36.50
  Aylin Cepeda (732) 2.5  
  Nora A. Jaramillo (785) 2.0  
  Margarita G. Escamilla (438) 2.0  
12VILLANUVilla Nueva Elementary (967.0) - Cnt: 14.00
  Josuhe - Rodriguez (967) 4.0  
13ST.JOSESt. Joseph Academy (656.0) - Cnt: 13.00
  Andres Marin (656) 3.0  
14BESTEIROBesteiro Middle School (725.0) - Cnt: 12.50
  Santiago - Rocha (725) 2.5  
15RISINGSRising Scholars Academy (486.0) - Cnt: 12.50
  Zavier Villarreal (486) 2.5  
16AMERICOParedes Elementary (642.0) - Cnt: 12.00
  Charles Molina (642) 2.0  
17STILLMANStillman Middle School (545.0) - Cnt: 12.00
  Patricia A. Crandall (545) 2.0  

SwissSys Report:

Team Roster and Standings. garza10142017: K - 12U1300

 CodeNameScoreTBrk[G]
1MANZANOManzano Middle School (1053.3) - Cnt: 514.50
  Dominick A. Bush (1041) 4.0  
  Rhea - Morales (978) 4.0  
  Christopher B. Nieto (1085) 3.5  
  Esteban E. Torres (1087) 3.0  
2GARDENPGarden Park Elementary (1066.8) - Cnt: 413.00
  Sebastian - Baez (1068) 5.0  
  Jesus I. Ibarra (1117) 4.0  
  Anthony A. Garza (1058) 2.0  
  Jose A. Angeles Tinajero (1024) 2.0  
3VETERANSVeterans Memorial High School (1145.5) - Cnt: 612.00
  Angel U. Escobedo (1167) 3.0  
  Edgar A. Ibanez Garza (1140) 3.0  
  Maria B. Cervera (1138) 3.0  
  Lauren R. Oliveira (1076) 3.0  
4STELLMIStell Middle School (1102.5) - Cnt: 612.00
  Major A. Pulido (1104) 4.0  
  Emma R. Pulido (1264) 3.5  
  Luis A. Carlos (1088) 2.5  
  Josue D. Ochoa (905) 2.0  
5LUCIOMILucio Middle School (1054.0) - Cnt: 410.00
  Julio G. Medina (1155) 3.0  
  Israel Medina (1127) 3.0  
  Raymundo G. Martinez (1027) 3.0  
  Ernesto Cortez Jr (907) 1.0  
6DRGARZADr. Garza Elementary (849.8) - Cnt: 48.00
  Luna Bautista (732) 3.0  
  Aaron D. Rostro (745) 2.0  
  Angel Trevino (728) 2.0  
  Gabriel F. Covarrubias (1194) 1.0  
7STILLMANStillman Middle School (1100.5) - Cnt: 27.50
  Casper Kaechele (1087) 4.0  
  Fernanda Melgarejo (1114) 3.5  
8LAPALOMLa Paloma Elementary (1030.5) - Cnt: 57.00
  SamPaul Sok (1198) 3.0  
  SamWisdom Sok (1037) 2.0  
  Alan Cano (978) 1.0  
  Aiden Villarreal (909) 1.0  
9LFHIGHLos Fresnos High School (1122.5) - Cnt: 46.00
  Jose - Medina Jr (1083) 2.0  
  Ruben Zamarripa (unr.) 2.0  
  Jose A. Martinez (unr.) 2.0  
  Jolie M. Gonzalez (1162) 0.0  
10OLIVEIRAOliveira Middle School (1102.0) - Cnt: 25.00
  Edward Jones Jr (1094) 3.0  
  Diego J. Pelayo (1110) 2.0  
11FAULKMIFaulk Middle School (1068.5) - Cnt: 24.50
  Pedro F. Limas (1085) 2.5  
  Sebastian T. Garza (1052) 2.0  
12HANNAHIHanna High School (1064.0) - Cnt: 14.00
  Jesus M. Perez (1064) 4.0  
13LFRESACALos Fresnos Resaca Middle School (1057.0) - Cnt: 14.00
  Kyle Londrie (1057) 4.0  
14AMERICOParedes Elementary (1164.0) - Cnt: 13.50
  Gianna G. Jacinto (1164) 3.5  
15VELAMIDVela Middle School (1192.0) - Cnt: 13.00
  Patrick Pollet (1192) 3.0  
16HUDSONEHudson Elementary (1147.0) - Cnt: 13.00
  Gael N. Gonzalez (1147) 3.0  
17GARZAELGarza Elementary (1124.0) - Cnt: 13.00
  Angel G. Gonzalez (1124) 3.0  
18BRITEELBrite Elementary (1033.0) - Cnt: 12.00
  Anthony I. Matambu (1033) 2.0  
19CROMACKCromackk Elementary (972.0) - Cnt: 12.00
  Emanuel - Limas (972) 2.0  

SwissSys Report:

Team Roster and Standings. garza10142017: Open

 CodeNameScoreTBrk[G]
1VETERANSVeterans Memorial High School (1536.3) - Cnt: 39.00
  Marcos Garcia (1551) 4.0  
  Esai J. Sandoval (1437) 4.0  
  Jorge A. Mares (1621) 1.0  
2OLIVEIRAOliveira Middle School (1320.3) - Cnt: 47.50
  Ethan H. Perez (1552) 3.0  
  Juan C. Perez Jr (1339) 2.0  
  Noah E. Ibarra (1303) 1.5  
  Ivan A. Sosa (1087) 1.0  
3RIVERSIDRiverside Middle School (1117.3) - Cnt: 37.00
  Eli Elorza Jr (1459) 3.0  
  Jesus Mendoza (838) 3.0  
  Manuel Villanueva (1055) 1.0  
4MANZANOManzano Middle School (1341.5) - Cnt: 46.50
  Nicholas Oliveira (1566) 2.5  
  Jose F. Ramirez (1179) 2.0  
  Arturo Y. Gonzalez (1324) 1.0  
  Evelyn M. Velador (1297) 1.0  
5PORTERHPorter High School (1395.0) - Cnt: 25.00
  Nicholas P. Galindo (1520) 3.0  
  Karla Zendejas (1270) 2.0  
6BECHSBrownsville Early College High School (1369.0) - Cnt: 23.50
  Julia Zhou (1505) 2.0  
  Jacob J. Gutierrez (1233) 1.5  
7HUDSONEHudson Elementary (1202.5) - Cnt: 23.50
  Violette Uviedo (1177) 2.0  
  Juan P. Blanco Jr (1228) 1.5  
8DRGARZADr. Garza Elementary (1507.0) - Cnt: 13.00
  Luis Miramontes (1507) 3.0  
9SBVETERVeterans Memorial Academy (1472.0) - Cnt: 13.00
  Ilse V. Bautista (1472) 3.0  
10IDEABIdea Brownsville (1464.0) - Cnt: 13.00
  Kevin Zhou (1464) 3.0  
11ATHLOSLAthlos Leadership Academy (1194.5) - Cnt: 23.00
  Alejandro Lerma (1245) 2.0  
  Connor E. Loop (1144) 1.0  
12BLGRAYB L Gray Middle School (1207.0) - Cnt: 12.50
  Jose L. Salinas (1207) 2.5  
13AMERICOParedes Elementary (1428.0) - Cnt: 12.00
  Jorge A. Vadillo (1428) 2.0  
14OLMITOEOlmito Elementary (1004.0) - Cnt: 12.00
  Sunny Zhang (1004) 2.0  
15MILLER-JMiller Jordan Middle School (1355.0) - Cnt: 11.50
  Reyna Bautista (1355) 1.5  
16RISINGSRising Scholars Academy (1411.0) - Cnt: 11.00
  Luis E. Gonzalez (1411) 1.0  
17BESTEIROBesteiro Middle School (1191.0) - Cnt: 10.50
  Juan A. Martinez (1191) 0.5